- France
- Centre-Loire Valley
- Sainte-Anne
- Villa Rentals
Sainte-Anne Villa Rentals & Homes
Find villas near Sainte-Anne - We found 2 exact matches
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- View
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Pool
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Laundry
- Parking
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Child Friendly
About Sainte-Anne Villa Rentals on Montgomery Cottages
Montgomery Cottages has more than 2 villas near Sainte-Anne. These rentals have all the luxury accoutrements to give you comfort, including amenities such as - private swimming pools, WIFI, spas, hot tubs, and more.
Montgomery Cottages has a wide range of villa rentals near Sainte-Anne, and there are different options for families, friends, or even couples. These rentals come in unique styles or sizes that would definitely suit your needs.
Montgomery Cottages offers expectational rental villas that are out of the ordinary and not found elsewhere, whether you are traveling on a beachfront, seaside, mountain, or any destination. Montgomery Cottages is an all-in-one travel platform that matches you with the perfect rental villa in Sainte-Anne for your dream vacation, including top travel locations in the USA & the Rest of the World. Many have private pools, luxury bedrooms, and even features like tennis courts, beach volleyball, spas, fitness clubs & more.
Montgomery Cottages Villas are available for last-minute bookings and may include special offers for Airbnb, VRBO & Montgomery Cottages-style villas. So find your last-minute getaway today with Montgomery Cottages in Sainte-Anne, and get ready to enjoy maximum comfort on your next holiday.
Frequently Asked Questions About Sainte-Anne Villa Rentals
What are the top rated Villa Rentals in Sainte-Anne?
There are a lot of options in Sainte-Anne. If you plan on staying in the Sainte-Anne area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Villa Rentals in Sainte-Anne:
- Maison Avec Piscine en Centre Ville
- Maison de Ville au Calme à Proximité du Château et du Centre Ville
- Gîte spacieux avec cheminée et salle de jeux - FR-1-491-442
- Spacious cottage with fireplace and game room
- Studio coloré et sa terrasse au coeur de Vendôme
- Appartement en Centre Ville de Vendôme, Proche de Tout !
- Le Kozy - Appartement 2 pièces climatisé au coeur de Vendôme avec parking
- Centre ville-Rue commerçante
- Downtown Cottage in Vendôme
- La Casa Maje hypercentre Vendôme
What is the rate per night for renting a villa near Sainte-Anne?
At Montgomerycottages, the average rental fee for standard villas in Sainte-Anne is $241 per night. Montgomerycottages has a large database of quality villas near Sainte-Anne that are suitable for families, a romantic getaway, or a solo trip with single or multiple bedrooms.
Do you have a villa in Sainte-Anne that allows pets?
Yes, here are the top villas rentals in Sainte-Anne that are pet friendly:
- Longère Villariane
- L'Orée du Faubourg - VENDOME CENTRE
- Gîte spacieux avec cheminée et salle de jeux - FR-1-491-442
- Hotel Vendome, BW Signature Collection
- Maison Avec Piscine en Centre Ville
- Studio coloré et sa terrasse au coeur de Vendôme
Are there any rental villas in Sainte-Anne that are suitable for families?
Most of our listed villas are suitable for families. The number of rooms varies, and you can check out the complete list of villas in Sainte-Anne to find what works for you.
Do your rental villas in Sainte-Anne have indoor swimming pools?
Based on the 2026 data from our Montgomerycottages site, there are more than 2 private swimming pools or villas with indoor pools in or near Sainte-Anne.