- Spain
- Basque Country
- Lantaron
- Puentelarra/Larrazubi
- Ski Chalets
Puentelarra/Larrazubi Ski Chalets Rentals & Holiday Homes
Find the best ski chalets in Puentelarra/Larrazubi - We found 2 exact matches
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- View
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- View
- Ocean View
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- View
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Bedding/Linens
- Kitchen
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- TV
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
About Puentelarra/Larrazubi Ski Chalets on Montgomery Cottages
Ski-chalets are a popular choice in Puentelarra/Larrazubi. At Montgomery Cottages, we offer more than 2 ski chalets near Puentelarra/Larrazubi to suit your budget and preferences. These chalets are a great option for those looking for a place to stay while enjoying their skiing and snowboarding adventures in the winter, or hiking in the summer. Montgomery Cottages vacation homes are perfect for families, groups, friends, or wedding retreats, and they come with great amenities.
Montgomery Cottages offers several luxury chalets to those who love outdoor travel experiences. The site provides dog-friendly & self-catering ski chalet rentals near Puentelarra/Larrazubi, so you can take on all of your adventures with ease, then come back to your rental for more pleasure and comfort.
If you love chalet skiing with patio options or private chalets, there are more than 2 of them available near Puentelarra/Larrazubi. Some examples of these chalets include romantic chalets, mountain chalets, catered ski chalets, and self-catering ski chalets. Your vacation gets better as you book your holiday chalet with Montgomery Cottages for your next trip.
Montgomery Cottages has a large list of Airbnb, VRBO, Montgomery Cottages-style ski chalets, holiday rentals, and vacation homes that could be the perfect option for your next trip. Get ready for your next getaway by booking a top-rated chalet in Puentelarra/Larrazubi with views of the beautiful scenery & the best activities to engage with. So whether you are looking for a romantic place for the weekend, a spacious chalet for your family or friends, or something for yourself alone, you are one click away from getting all these on Montgomery Cottages.
Frequently Asked Questions About Puentelarra/Larrazubi Ski Chalets
What are the top rated Ski Chalet Rentals in Puentelarra/Larrazubi?
There are a lot of options in Puentelarra/Larrazubi. If you plan on staying in the Puentelarra/Larrazubi area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Ski Chalet Rentals in Puentelarra/Larrazubi:
- Elai etxea (Apt. Añana) Ideal for groups of up to 9 people.
- Great house to get to know the Basque Country! Ideal for families and groups.
- Gaubeako Ekhia
- Caserio Montehermoso
- Casona Indiana de Ayuelas
- Casa Lina
- EL CAMPANARIO
- Alojamiento Rural Abuela Andrea
- Rural apartment Elai etxea for 4 people
- Casa rural La Rioja Castilseco
Which is the best ski chalet in Puentelarra/Larrazubi?
There are many ski chalets available in Puentelarra/Larrazubi; however, here are the most popular ski chalets listed in Puentelarra/Larrazubi:
What is the best time to book a ski chalet near Puentelarra/Larrazubi?
Montgomerycottages offers availability throughout the year, but you can book pre-Christmas, mid-January, or before and after the school break at Easter are the best times for renting in Puentelarra/Larrazubi.
What are the most family-friendly ski chalets Puentelarra/Larrazubi?
At Montgomerycottages most of our ski chalets are perfect for families. Check out the complete list of ski chalets in Puentelarra/Larrazubi to find what works for you.
Can we get a self-catering family ski chalet in Puentelarra/Larrazubi?
Yes, there are 2 self-catering family ski chalet in Puentelarra/Larrazubi that have hot tubs & other amenities.